ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12691159

nr 1269 1159

Harry Kampf

(1926-1989), Sverige

Harry Kampf (1926-1989), Sweden. Signed, dated -70, still life, 45x36,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -70, stilleben, 45x36 cm

Harry Kampf, born 1926, dead 1989.

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday August 19 2019
at 20:30:25

17/8 16:50:58 1      500 kr
19/8 12:44:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Kampf

Read more about Harry Kampf